Bledlow Village Cricket Club

Scorecard

Bledlow Village Cricket Club Senior Midweek v MP Academy on Wed 20 Jul 2016 at 6.00pm
Bledlow Village Cricket Club Won By 59 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bledlow Village Cricket Club Senior Midweek Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
171

(20.0 overs)
    
Dan Walker Bowled  45
Sam Mudie Bowled  22
James Hawkes Run out  12
Harry Wagerfield Retired Not Out  33
James Basu Retired Not Out  33
Marcus Goodchild Not Out  3
Will Woodward Not Out  3
Ed Furniss  
Harry Bartlett  
Olly Woodward  
Tommy Moore  

MP Academy Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

MP Academy Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
112 (19.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bledlow Village Cricket Club Senior Midweek Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Olly Woodward4.012438.006.00
Harry Bartlett4.0114114.003.50
Tommy Moore4.0023211.505.75
Will Woodward4.012700.006.75
James Hawkes2.00818.004.00
Harry Wagerfield2.001226.006.00