Bledlow Village Cricket Club

Scorecard

Haddenham U13 v Bledlow Village Cricket Club U13 on Tue 10 Jun 2014 at 6pm
Bledlow Village Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Haddenham U13 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
89 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bledlow Village Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jack Townsend4.00800.002.00
Will Halliday4.001226.003.00
William O'Brien2.00600.003.00
Harry Williams2.001400.007.00
Oscar Waldron2.01616.003.00
Hugo Thomas2.001200.006.00
Joseph Binnie1.00100.001.00
Ethan Craker1.00818.008.00
Harry Mehta1.00400.004.00
Peter Brightling1.01000.000.00

Bledlow Village Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 16w 1b  
for 6 wickets
19
72

(20.0 overs)
    
Jack Townsend Run out  12
Harry Williams Caught  13
Will Halliday Bowled  13
Joel McGilvray Caught  1
William O'Brien Bowled  8
Hugo Thomas Bowled  0
Ethan Craker Not Out  5
Joseph Binnie Not Out  1
Oscar Waldron  
Harry Mehta  
Peter Brightling  

Haddenham U13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.