Bledlow Village Cricket Club

Scorecard

Bledlow Village Cricket Club Saturday 2nd v Hanborough CC on Sat 05 Jun 2010 at 1.00pm
Bledlow Village Cricket Club Won By 38 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bledlow Village Cricket Club Saturday 2nd Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
213

(0.0 overs)
    
Marcus Goodchild Caught  22
Martin Bloomfield Bowled  8
Matt Downes Not Out  38
Steve Williams Bowled  0 1
Matt Tapping Caught  65
Graham Keens Bowled  12
Ben Moore Bowled  23
Andy Reclik Not Out  0
Matt Lomas Bowled  0
Joe Harman   1
Andy Witney  

Hanborough CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hanborough CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
175 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bledlow Village Cricket Club Saturday 2nd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joe Harman7.013248.004.57
Matt Lomas11.0134217.003.09
Steve Williams1.00700.007.00
Ben Moore7.004100.005.86
Andy Witney6.0131131.005.17
Marcus Goodchild5.011900.003.80
Andy Reclik0.30515.0010.00