Bledlow Village Cricket Club

Scorecard

Bledlow Village Cricket Club U11 v Aston Rowant on Sun 20 May 2012 at 10am
Bledlow Village Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bledlow Village Cricket Club U11 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 11 wickets
0
259

(20.0 overs)
    
Ashley Allister Bowled  2
Peter Brightling Not Out  0
Cameron Brooker Bowled  3
William O'Brien Bowled  5
William Chadwick  Did not play
Jack Townsend Bowled  1
Daniel Sheppard Not Out  0
Sam Weaver Caught  4
Will Halliday Bowled  5
Harry Williams Bowled  3

Aston Rowant Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Aston Rowant Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
333 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bledlow Village Cricket Club U11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
William O'Brien2.01414.002.00
Daniel Sheppard3.002900.009.67
Ashley Allister2.001200.006.00
Cameron Brooker3.011200.004.00
Peter Brightling2.002900.0014.50
Will Halliday2.00616.003.00
Jack Townsend2.00515.002.50
Harry Williams2.001900.009.50
Sam Weaver2.001400.007.00